PRINT
ALL TIME
ONLINE
SLOVENSKY
ENGLISH
*
IHCC
HHCC
MSR
GSMP
OVERALL
SKP
SATURDAY 31.05.2014
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
SUNDAY 01.06.2014
STARTING LIST
PRACTICE
RACE
1st RUN
TOTAL
1st RUN
2nd RUN
TOTAL
Slovak Championship
Slovak Hill Climb Cup
Overall Clasification
skupina ...
Category I
Category II
Group A
Group CN/E2-SC
Group D/E2-SS
Group E0
Group E1
Group GT
Group N
Group E2-SH
Class HS/HR-1300
Class HS/I 2500
Class J2 2500
Class J2-2000
Class Z2 2000
Starting List - sunday 1.6.2014
Pos.
No.
Entrant
Driver
Nat.
Vehicle
Clas
1.
105
Katrex Karolina Autosport
CZAPKA Marian
POL
PORSCHE 928
C3-C3 2000
2.
102
Autošportkmeť
KMEŤ František
SVK
METALEX MTX 1-03
C5-E2-1600
3.
31
EMS Racing Team
AMBRÚZ Peter
SVK
VAUXHALL Vectra
E1-2000
4.
96
Ostrowski Piotr
OSTROWSKI Piotr
POL
BMW E36 M3
HS/Z 2000
5.
52
Drotár Autosport
KOVALČÍK Michal ml.
SVK
ŠKODA Octavia WRC
E1 2000
6.
95
Szumiec Rafal
SZUMIEC Rafal
POL
LANCIA Delta
HS/Z 2000
7.
94
Szarek Daniel
SZAREK Daniel
POL
VW Golf
HS/J2-2000
8.
93
Beltowski Wojciech
BELTOWSKI Wojciech
POL
AUDI Sport Quattro
HS/J2 2500
9.
84
Szarek Bartolomiej
SZAREK Bartolomiej
POL
RENAULT Clio Sport II
N-2000
10.
83
Sanecki Pawel
SANECKI Pawel
POL
RENAULT Clio
N-2000
11.
81
Fabian
FABIAN
POL
HONDA Civic Type-R
N-2000
12.
80
Radoslaw Cwieczek
CWIECZEK Radoslaw
POL
RENAULT Clio Sport
N-2000
13.
79
Bak Bartosz
BAK Bartosz
POL
HONDA Civic
N-2000
14.
78
Wodzinski Piotr
WODZINSKI Piotr
POL
HONDA Civic
N-2000
15.
77
Karok Krupa
KRUPA Karol
POL
RENAULT Clio Sport
N-2000
16.
76
Madziara Jacek
MADZIARA Jacek
POL
BMW E87 120 d
N-2000
17.
74
Mateusz Golek
GOLEK Mateusz
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
N 2000
18.
73
Szulc Wojciech
SZULC Wojciech
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo X
N 2000
19.
72
Racing 1
JUREŇA Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
N 2000
20.
71
Marcin Slobodzian
SLOBODZIAN Marcin
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo IX
N 2000
21.
66
Wójtowicz Ewa
WÓJTOWICZ Ewa
POL
CITROEN C2R2 Max
A-1600
22.
62
Strong Racing Team
HUDÝ Vladimír
SVK
HONDA Civic Type-R
A-2000
23.
61
Michal Bochenek
BOCHENEK Michal
POL
HONDA Civic
A-2000
24.
56
AK Dubrovnik Racing
HERNADI László
CRO
MITSUBISHI Evo VIII
A 2000
25.
55
Krzysztof Maszczyk
MASZCZYK Krzysztof
POL
MITSUBISHI Evo VIII
A 2000
26.
54
Serafinowicz Rafal
SERAFINOWICZ Rafal
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo VIII
A 2000
27.
53
Koziol Grzegorz
KOZIOL Grzegorz
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo VIII
A 2000
28.
46
Steps Nitra Racing
HROBA Martin
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia 1.4
E1-1400
29.
42
Motoršport Koleno
KOLENO Miloš
SVK
ŠKODA 130 LR
E1-1600
30.
41
Steps Nitra Racing
HROBA Oto
SVK
CITROEN C2R2 Max
E1-1600
31.
37
Koleno Motoršport
KOLENO Miloš jun.
SVK
ŠKODA Octavia Kit Car
E1-2000
32.
36
Gasc Artur
GASC Artur
POL
HONDA Civic
E1-2000
33.
35
Piekos Szymon
PIEKOS Szymon
POL
HONDA Civic
E1-2000
34.
34
Strong Racing Team
ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír
SVK
PEUGEOT 207 AFR
E1-2000
35.
33
L Racing s.r.o.
BARAN Roman
POL
RENAULT Clio
E1-2000
36.
32
Wolf Alexander
WOLF Alexander
AUT
PEUGEOT 306 Maxi
E1-2000
37.
29
EMS Racing Team
JUHAS Martin
SVK
BMW M3
E1/2WD 2000
38.
28
PEVA racing
HABERMANN Bedrich
SVK
PORSCHE 911
E1/2WD 2000
39.
27
Fedorowicz Rafal
FEDEROWICZ Rafal
POL
BMW E46 M3
E1/RWD 2000
40.
26
Zyszczynski Ryszard
ZYSZCZYNSKI Ryszard
POL
BMW E36
E1/RWD 2000
41.
21
EMS Racing Team
ŠKARPÍŠEK Sergej
SVK
OPEL Astra Gsi 16V Turbo
E1/2WD 2000
42.
20
Drotár Autosport
KOVALČÍK Michal
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia WRC
E1 2000
43.
19
L Racing s.r.o.
LIPTÁK Peter
SVK
MITSUBISHI Evo VIII
E1 2000
44.
18
Marcin Gladysz
GLADYSZ Marcin
POL
VW Scirocco
E1 2000
45.
17
Dubai
DUBAI
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo
E1 2000
46.
16
Boczek
BOCZEK
POL
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo
E1 2000
47.
15
EMS Racing Team
JELINEK Michael
AUT
SUBARU Impreza
E1 2000
48.
14
L Racing s.r.o.
BÉREŠ Jozef
SVK
SUBARU Impreza WRX Sti
E1 2000
49.
12
Nagórski Tomasz
NAGÓRSKI Tomasz
POL
SUBARU Impreza 4Turbo
E1 2000
50.
11
Drotár Autosport
DROTÁR Igor
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia WRC
E1 2000
51.
9
Kluza Waldemar
KLUZA Waldemar
POL
MITSUBISHI Colt
E2-SH
52.
8
Beltowski Marcin
BELTOWSKI Marcin
POL
SUBARU Impreza
E2-SH
53.
6
Ladislav Deák
DEÁK Ladislav
SVK
RADICAL SR4
E2-SC-1400
54.
5
Nutrend Czech Nat. Team
SVOBODA Jirí
CZE
NORMA M20F
E2-SC-2000
55.
4
AMK Ecce Homo
TRNKA Petr
CZE
GLORIA C8FT
E2-SS-1600
56.
3
Dinner Racing Team
MOGYOROS Roland
SVK
DALLARA F398
E2-SS-2000
57.
2
Folta Sebastian
FOLTA Sebastian
POL
LOTUS Opel
E2-SS-2000
58.
1
Nutrend Czech Nat. Team
JANÍK Václav
CZE
LOLA B02/50
E2-SS-3000