VYTLAČIŤ
VŠETKY ČASY
ONLINE
SLOVENSKY
ENGLISH
*
IHCC
HHCC
MSR
GSMP
OVERALL
SKP
SOBOTA 31.05.2014
ŠTARTOVÁ LISTINA
TRÉNINGOVÉ JAZDY
SÚŤAŽNÉ JAZDY
1.JAZDA
2.JAZDA
SPOLU
1.JAZDA
2.JAZDA
SPOLU
NEDEĽA 01.06.2014
ŠTARTOVÁ LISTINA
TRÉNINGOVÉ JAZDY
SÚŤAŽNÉ JAZDY
1.JAZDA
SPOLU
1.JAZDA
2.JAZDA
SPOLU
International Hill Climb Cup
Historic Hill Climb Championshiop
Majstrovstvá Slovenska
GSMP
Slovenský kopcový pohár
Absolútne poradie
skupina ...
Historické vozidlá
Junior
Kategória II
Katerória I
Skupina A
Skupina E1
Skupina N
Skupina S
Výsledky súťažných jázd
Majstrovstvá Slovenska
Por.
Štč.
Súťažiaci
Jazdec
Nár.
Vozidlo
Trieda
1.jazda
2.jazda
Spolu
Strata
1.
12
Nagórski Tomasz
NAGÓRSKI Tomasz
POL
SUBARU
Impreza 4Turbo
E1 2000
2:00.889
2:01.825
4:02.714
2.
14
L Racing s.r.o.
BÉREŠ Jozef
SVK
SUBARU
Impreza WRX Sti
E1 2000
2:01.863
2:03.295
4:05.158
02.444
02.444
3.
11
Drotár Autosport
DROTÁR Igor
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia WRC
E1 2000
2:03.019
2:04.136
4:07.155
04.441
01.997
4.
17
Dubai
DUBAI
POL
MITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo
E1 2000
2:04.531
2:05.965
4:10.496
07.782
03.341
5.
8
Beltowski Marcin
BELTOWSKI Marcin
POL
SUBARU
Impreza
E2-SH
2:10.661
2:11.698
4:22.359
19.645
11.863
6.
3
Dinner Racing Team
MOGYOROS Roland
SVK
DALLARA
F398
E2-SS-2000
2:10.668
2:12.770
4:23.438
20.724
01.079
7.
51
Jantar Team s.r.o.
MILOŇ Ján
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia WRC
A 2000
2:10.421
2:13.385
4:23.806
21.092
00.368
8.
6
Ladislav Deák
DEÁK Ladislav
SVK
RADICAL
SR4
E2-SC-1400
2:10.976
2:15.218
4:26.194
23.480
02.388
9.
20
Drotár Autosport
KOVALČÍK Michal
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia WRC
E1 2000
2:13.689
2:23.934
4:37.623
34.909
11.429
10.
46
Steps Nitra Racing
HROBA Martin
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia 1.4
E1-1400
2:24.838
2:25.758
4:50.596
47.882
12.973
11.
91
L Racing s.r.o.
LIPTÁK Ján
SVK
TOYOTA
Celica STi65
H 1300
2:24.055
2:27.339
4:51.394
48.680
00.798
12.
29
EMS Racing Team
JUHAS Martin
SVK
BMW
M3
E1/2WD 2000
2:24.401
2:28.250
4:52.651
49.937
01.257
13.
38
Autotechna Racing Team
MÁDY Tomáš
SVK
KIA
Ceed
E1-2000
2:26.114
2:26.833
4:52.947
50.233
00.296
14.
41
Steps Nitra Racing
HROBA Oto
SVK
CITROEN
C2R2 Max
E1-1600
2:25.361
2:34.489
4:59.850
57.136
06.903
15.
85
MR Autosport r.t.
PALKO Maroš
SVK
RENAULT
Clio
N-2000
2:30.964
2:29.623
5:00.587
57.873
00.737
16.
52
Drotár Autosport
KOVALČÍK Michal ml.
SVK
ŠKODA
Octavia WRC
E1 2000
2:33.504
2:30.799
5:04.303
1:01.589
03.716
17.
42
Motoršport Koleno
KOLENO Miloš
SVK
ŠKODA
130 LR
E1-1600
2:31.582
2:33.623
5:05.205
1:02.491
00.902
18.
88
Vladimír Podmajerský
PODMAJERSKÝ Vladimír
SVK
PEUGEOT
206 RC
S-2000
2:34.683
2:35.157
5:09.840
1:07.126
04.635
19.
62
Strong Racing Team
HUDÝ Vladimír
SVK
HONDA
Civic Type-R
A-2000
2:33.350
2:37.674
5:11.024
1:08.310
01.184
20.
104
Autotechna Racing Team
BARÁNEK Jaroslav
SVK
FERRARI
308 GT4 Dino
C3-C3 2000
2:37.615
2:37.778
5:15.393
1:12.679
04.369
21.
107
ARCADIA Racing Team
ORAVEC František
SVK
ŠKODA
130 RS
C3-C1-1300
2:39.294
2:37.509
5:16.803
1:14.089
01.410
22.
102
Autošportkmeť
KMEŤ František
SVK
METALEX
MTX 1-03
C5-E2-1600
2:39.056
2:40.140
5:19.196
1:16.482
02.393
23.
87
Strong Racing Team
KACVINSKÝ Peter
SVK
RENAULT
Clio RS
S-2000
2:39.527
2:41.053
5:20.580
1:17.866
01.384
24.
43
Autotechna Racing Team
GALLOVIČ Mario
SVK
PEUGEOT
106
E1-1600
2:42.225
2:42.130
5:24.355
1:21.641
03.775
25.
76
Madziara Jacek
MADZIARA Jacek
POL
BMW
E87 120 d
N-2000
2:44.123
2:40.872
5:24.995
1:22.281
00.640
26.
21
EMS Racing Team
ŠKARPÍŠEK Sergej
SVK
OPEL
Astra Gsi 16V Turbo
E1/2WD 2000
2:39.674
2:46.159
5:25.833
1:23.119
00.838
27.
67
MIPA racing
MOLNÁR Jozef
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia
A-1400
2:42.414
2:45.372
5:27.786
1:25.072
01.953
28.
86
Kesko Racing
TOKOLI Štefan
SVK
ŠKODA
Fabia Tdi
N-2000
2:45.269
2:44.324
5:29.593
1:26.879
01.807
29.
82
Kesko Racing
FUSKO František
SVK
SEAT
Leon Tdi
N-2000
2:50.009
2:50.754
5:40.763
1:38.049
11.170
30.
92
JOSK Racing team
ONDREJKA Ján
SVK
RENAULT
Alpine A110
H 1300
2:52.634
2:51.959
5:44.593
1:41.879
03.830
31.
7
Martin Matuška
MATUŠKA Martin
SVK
MATUŠKA
F1.26
NF-2000
2:56.707
2:53.237
5:49.944
1:47.230
05.351
32.
57
CMM Media Sport s.r.o.
HORŇÁK Pavol
SVK
MITSUBISHI
Lancer Evo VI
A 2000
2:45.954
3:11.303
5:57.257
1:54.543
07.313
15
EMS Racing Team
JELINEK
Michael
AUT
SUBARU Impreza
E1 2000
2:27.259
neštart.
47
Anton Sloboda
SLOBODA
Anton
SVK
ŠKODA Fabia
E1-1400
odstúpil
neštart.